AM-PM Spirit F0270000
AM-PM Spirit F0270000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Spirit F0270000
All prices 9 →Лійка для душу AM.PM Spirit (колір - хром), 5 видів струменя F0270000 | 1 346 ₴ |
Душова лійка AM.PM Spirit F0270000 багаторежимна 110мм пластикова хром | 1 346 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Spirit F0270000 | 1 346 ₴ |
Ручний душ AM.PM SPIRIT с пятью типами струи O110 мм, цвет хром F0270000 | 1 346 ₴ |
Ручна лійка AM.PM Spirit F0270000 | 1 346 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system AM-PM Spirit F0270000:
- Fast decalcification function (Rub&Clean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →