Besco Talia 110x70 cm
Besco Talia 110x70 |
|
Additionally, the bathtub can be equipped with legs, handles and a headrest.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Talia 110x70 cm
All prices 10 →Ванна акрилова Besco Talia 110х70 (соло), без ніг (#WAT-110-PK) WAT-110-PK | 5 351 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO TALIA 110х70 (00000011256) | 5 658 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO TALIA 110х70 (соло) без ніжок 36371 | 5 933 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова прямокутна Besco TALIA 110x70х55 см у комплекті з ніжками | 6 930 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Talia 110х70 з ніжками + сифон McALPINE Сlick-Сlack c | 7 449 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Besco Talia configurations
Price for Besco Talia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Talia 100x70 cm | from 5 241 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Besco Talia 110x70 cm | from 5 351 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Besco Talia 120x70 cm | from 5 351 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Besco Talia 130x70 cm | from 5 349 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Talia 140x70 cm | from 5 661 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Talia 150x70 cm | from 6 232 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Talia 160x75 cm | from 9 061 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Besco Talia 170x75 cm | from 9 266 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →