AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX OEM (100-000000167)
Videos 14Photos 6 |
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX OEM |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX OEM
Процесор AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3955WX 3.9 GHz OEM (100-000000167) | 53 054 ₴ |
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3955WX 3.9 GHz OEM (100-000000167) | 51 760 ₴ |
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3955WX 3.9 GHz OEM (100-000000167) | 53 054 ₴ |
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3955WX 3.9 GHz OEM (100-000000167) | 54 348 ₴ |
Video reviews
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO configurations
Price for AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX BOX | from 57 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3955WX OEM | from 51 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 3975WX BOX | from 170 520 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →