Apple Smart Keyboard for iPad (7th gen) and iPad Air (3rd gen)
Photos 4 |
Apple Smart Keyboard for iPad (7th gen) and iPad Air (3rd gen) 2020island |
|
The keyboard is compatible with iPad Air (3rd generation 2019), iPad (7th generation 2019) and iPad Pro 10.5" (2017)
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple Smart Keyboard for iPad (7th gen) and iPad Air (3rd gen)
All prices 16 →Apple Smart Keyboard for iPad 7th gen. and iPad Air 3rd gen. (MX3L2) MX3L2 | 3 829 ₴ |
Аксесуар для iPad Apple Smart Keyboard (MPTL2/MX3L2) for iPad 10.2" 2019-2 | 3 899 ₴ |
Чехол-клавиатура Apple Smart Keyboard Folio MX3L2RS/A для iPad 10.2" Ru | 8 999 ₴ |
Чохол-клавіатура для планшета Apple Smart Keyboard for iPad 7th gen. and i | 3 750 ₴ |
Чохол-клавіатура Apple Smart Keyboard for iPad 10.2 (8th gen) (MX3L2RS/A) | 4 606 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →