Shimge XPS 32-4-180 4 m 2" 180 mm
Shimge XPS 32-4-180 4 m
2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3500 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:60 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications XPS 32-4-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge XPS 32-4-180 4 m 2" 180 mm
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 60Вт 3.4м³/ч Hmax 4м 2" XPS 32 | 2 618 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XPS 32-4-180, Qmax = 3,4 м³ 1042372 | 2 618 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE XPS 32-4-180, Qmax = 3,4 м | 2 618 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 60Вт 3.4м/ч Hmax 4м 2" XPS 32- | 2 618 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE XPS 32-4-180 | 2 618 ₴ |
Shimge XPS 32-4-180 configurations
Price for Shimge XPS 32-4-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge XPS 25-4-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 2 136 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge XPS 25-4-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 159 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge XPS 20-4-130 4 m 1 1/4" 130 mm | from 2 124 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Shimge XPS 15-4-130 4 m 1" 130 mm | from 2 676 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Shimge XPS 32-4-180 4 m 2" 180 mm | from 2 618 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →