Ardesto EHB-12 12 kW 400 В
Photos 6 |
Ardesto EHB-12 12 kW
400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:12 kW, area ~ 96 m²
3 stainless steel heating elements are responsible for heating the water. Three-stage power adjustment.
All specifications
Specifications EHB-12
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ardesto 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ardesto.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ardesto EHB-12 12 kW 400 В
All prices 38 →Котел ARDESTO EHB-12 одноконтурний, 12 кВт | 5 007 ₴ |
Електричний котел Ardesto EHB 12 кВт 380V EHB-12 | 5 271 ₴ |
Ardesto Ardesto EHB-12 | 5 271 ₴ |
ARDESTO EHB-12 | 4 514 ₴ |
Котел електричний Ardesto EHB-12 | 5 271 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Ardesto EHB-12 configurations
Price for Ardesto EHB-12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ardesto EHB-4.5 4.5 kW 230 V | from 3 865 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Ardesto EHB-6 6 kW 230 V | from 3 999 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Ardesto EHB-9 9 kW 230 V | from 4 309 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Ardesto EHB-12 12 kW 400 В | from 4 469 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →