Imprese Pivot LT F03408502LT
Photos 5 |
Imprese Pivot LT F03408502LT |
|
Ceramic cartridge Sedal (Spain). Neoperl aerator (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Pivot LT F03408502LT
All prices 13 →Змішувач для кухні Imprese Pivot LT сталь f03408502LT | 7 144 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Imprese Pivot LT F03408502LT, выдвижная лейка, сталь, | 7 144 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Imprese PIVOT LT (f03408502LT) f0340 | 7 144 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Imprese Pivot LT, висувна лійка, сталь, 40 мм f03408502 | 7 144 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese PIVOT LT змішувач для кухні, висувна лійка, сталь, 40 мм - | 6 394 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →