Franke Lina L Pull Out 115.0712.420
Photos 8 |
Franke Lina L Pull Out 115.0712.420 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Lina L Pull Out 115.0712.420
All prices 12 →Змішувач з витяжним виливом Franke Lina L Shape Pull Out чорний матовий - | 7 315 ₴ |
Franke Lina L Shape Pull Out 115.0712.420 хром | 6 407 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні FRANKE LINA L PULL OUT / хром (115.0712.420) | 6 407 ₴ |
Franke Lina L Shape Pull Out (115.0712.420) | 6 407 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Franke Lina L Shape Pull Out з витяжним виливом та функц | 8 127 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →