GRB Premier 50225500
GRB Premier 50225500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GRB 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GRB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GRB Premier 50225500
All prices 7 →Змішувач для ванни GRB Premier хром 50225500 | 7 316 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GRB Premier (колір - хром) 50225500 50225500 | 7 204 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GRB Premier з душовим гарнітуром, хром (50225500) 50225 | 7 316 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GRB Premier, хром (50225500) | 8 464 ₴ |
GRB GRB PREMIER 50225500 | 7 237 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа GRB Premier 50225500 | 8 464 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни GRB Premier, хром (50225500) | 8 795 ₴ |
Additional features tap GRB Premier 50225500:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →