Imprese Vyskov 10340
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Imprese Vyskov 10340 Vyskovno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Vyskov 10340
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванни з коротким виливом Imprese Vyskov хром 10340 | 5 379 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese Vyskov (10340) 10340 | 3 341 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese Vyskov, хром, 35 мм 10340 | 4 300 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны IMPRESE VYSKOV настенный, цвет хром 10340 | 4 300 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Imprese Vyskov (10340) 10340 | 4 949 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →