Artline Business B11 B11v18Win
from 15 762 up to 17 579 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Proc:Celeron, N5095, 2 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics Storage:480 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Artline Business B11 14
Specifications
Artline Business B11 B11v18Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B11 B11v18Win
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B11 Windows 11 Pro (B11v18Win) B11v18Win | 15 837 ₴ |
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B11 Windows 11 Pro (B11v18Win) | 15 837 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B11 Windows 11 Pro (B11v18Win | 15 911 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B11 Windows 11 Pro (B11v18Win | 15 762 ₴ |
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B11 Windows 11 Pro (B11v18Win) B11v18Win | 15 837 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend