Artline Gaming G79 G79v48
Videos 20Photos 18 | from 44 922 up to 49 863 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 12400F, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4060, 8 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline Gaming G79 60
Specifications
Artline Gaming G79 G79v48 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Gaming G79 G79v48
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v48) G79v48 | 44 922 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v48) | 44 922 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v48) Black | 44 922 ₴ |
Моноблок 27" ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v48) G79v48 | 44 922 ₴ |
Artline Gaming G79 (G79v48) GamingG79(G79v48) | 44 925 ₴ |
Artline G79v48 | 44 922 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v48) | 44 922 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v48) | 49 863 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend