Aruna SDR 8000 8 kVA / 4800 W (90207)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Aruna SDR 8000 8 kVA / 4800 W
8 kVA / 4800 W10 kVA / 6000 W
Type:relay
Power:8 kVA, active 4800 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Aruna SDR 8000 8 kVA / 4800 W
All prices 9 →Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 8000 | 10 140 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna Sdr 8000 | 8 493 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Aruna SDR 8000 | 9 878 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 8000 Servo | 13 153 ₴ |
Cтабілізатор напруги Aruna SDR 8000 SERVO | 12 816 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Aruna SDR 8000 configurations
Price for Aruna SDR 8000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aruna SDR 8000 8 kVA / 4800 W | from 7 899 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Aruna SDR 10000 10 kVA / 6000 W | from 10 194 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →