Asus ROG Strix G17 2023 G713PI [G713PI-HX049] (90NR0GG4-M005T0)
Photos 18 | from 64 799 up to 75 499 ₴ Compare prices 34 →2023ROG Strixgamingextreme battery life144 HzDDR5dedicatedSSD M.2Wi-Fi 6Efast chargeCyberpank 2077backlight Display:17.3 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Ryzen 9, 7845HX, 3 GHz Graphics card:RTX 4070 RAM:16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 1024 GB OS:no OS Laptop weight:2.8 kg |
Configurations Asus ROG Strix G17 2023 G713PI 16
Specifications
Asus ROG Strix G17 2023 G713PI [G713PI-HX049] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus ROG Strix G17 2023 G713PI [G713PI-HX049]
Asus ROG Strix G17 G713PI-HX049 (90NR0GG4-M005T0) Eclipse Gray 90NR0GG4-M0 | 69 999 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G17 2023 G713PI-HX049 (90NR0GG4-M005T0) | 64 799 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G17 G713PI-HX049 90NR0GG4-M005T0 | 65 769 ₴ |
ASUS ROG Strix G17 2023 G713PI-HX049 (90NR0GG4-M005T0) | 64 799 ₴ |
Ноутбук ASUS ROG Strix G17 G713PI-HX049 (90NR0GG4-M005T0) | 68 927 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend