ATS Antares 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Photos 6 | from 6 939 up to 10 166 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations ATS Antares 35
Specifications
ATS Antares 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Antares 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Литые диски ATS Antares R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 (black) 1002268587 | 6 939 ₴ |
Диски ATS Antares 8x18 5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 (black) | 6 975 ₴ |
ATS ANTARES Diamant-Schwarz (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) | 8 799 ₴ |
Ats Antares R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 Silver AT80840B61 | 8 798 ₴ |
ATS Antares (8J x 18 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) Polar Silver На замовлення з Євро | 8 966 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar