Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y
Videos 25 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y 235/45 R18 98 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y
All prices 39 →Шина Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y XL | 6 563 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y XL | 6 921 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y XL | 6 701 ₴ |
Michelin PILOT SPORT 5 235/45 R18 98Y XL FR (9069938618) | 9 910 ₴ |
Michelin Pilot Sport 5 (235/45R18 98Y) | 6 742 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y configurations
Price for Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Pilot Sport 5 235/45 R18 98Y | from 6 563 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →