ATS Evolution 8x19/5x108 ET52 DIA63,4
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 9 828 up to 12 466 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):52 mm |
Configurations ATS Evolution 57
Specifications
ATS Evolution 8x19/5x108 ET52 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ATS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ATS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ATS Evolution 8x19/5x108 ET52 DIA63,4
ATS Evolution R19 W8 PCD5x108 ET52 DIA63.4 polar silver | 10 640 ₴ |
ATS EVOLUTION Polar-Silber (R19 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET52 DIA63.4) | 11 099 ₴ |
ATS Evolution (8J x 19 5x108 ET52 DIA63.4) Grey На замовлення з Європи. | 11 088 ₴ |
ATS Evolution Polar Silver R19 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET52 DIA63.4 | 12 006 ₴ |
Ats Evolution R19 W8 PCD5x108 ET52 DIA63.4 Grey EVO80952FO17-6 | 10 992 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar