AUTEC Astana 8x18/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 8 669 up to 10 805 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations AUTEC Astana 74
Specifications
AUTEC Astana 8x18/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUTEC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUTEC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AUTEC Astana 8x18/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6
Литые диски Autec Astana R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 (titan silver polish | 8 671 ₴ |
AUTEC Astana R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 titan silver polished | 8 835 ₴ |
Диски Autec Astana 8x18 5x112 ET25 DIA66,6 (titan silver polished) | 8 669 ₴ |
Autec ASTANA (AS) Schwarz Poliert (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6) | 10 299 ₴ |
Autec Astana (8J x 18 5x112 ET25 DIA66.6) BLACK POLISHED На замовлення з Є | 10 389 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar