Axor Citterio 39034000
Photos 3 |
Axor Citterio 39034000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio 39034000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39034000 | 31 819 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio хром латунь | 39 806 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Axor Citterio 190 мм, хром (39034000) 39034000 | 35 949 ₴ |
Змішувач Axor Citterio 190 для раковини хромований 39034000 | 31 668 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Axor Citterio (39034000) | 40 753 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE AXOR Citterio хром латунь | 39 806 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Citterio 39034000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →