Axor Edge 46430000
Photos 12 |
Axor Edge 46430000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Push-open drain valve included.
In addition, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N no. 10303180). Model with diamond finish P/N 46061000.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Edge 46430000
All prices 17 →Змішувач на борт ванни Axor Edge поліроване червоне золото 46430300 з душо | 130 000 ₴ |
Змішувач із кріпленням на ванну на три отвори HANSGROHE AXOR EDGE золотий | 182 587 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Axor Edge з ручним душем 46430300 | 182 587 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Edge 46430000 | 86 240 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Edge 46430000 | 88 396 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →