Axor Citterio 39133000
Axor Citterio 39133000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio 39133000
Змішувач для раковини двовентильний з донним клапаном Hansgrohe Axor Citte | 33 071 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39133000 | 27 960 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39133000 | 28 659 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Citterio 39133000 | 29 358 ₴ |
Змішувач Axor Citterio 170 для раковини на 3 отвори хромований 39133000 | 32 913 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Citterio 39133000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →