Axor Shower Solutions 35297000
Photos 20 |
Axor Shower Solutions 35297000 250 mm300 mm |
|
Removable spray disc for easy cleaning.
In addition, a concealed mounting piece is required (P/N no. 26434180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Shower Solutions 35297000
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35297000 | 51 320 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35297000 | 52 603 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor MyEdition 35297000 | 53 886 ₴ |
Axor Shower Solutions 35297000 configurations
Price for Axor Shower Solutions 35297000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Axor Shower Solutions 35297000 | from 51 320 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Axor Shower Solutions 35304000 | from 63 440 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →