Axor Starck 10117000
Axor Starck 10117000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Starck 10117000
All prices 7 →Змішувач для раковини з джойстиком Axor Starck хром 10117000 | 21 882 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Axor Starck 10117000 | 21 781 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Axor STARCK 89 мм, без донного клапана, хром 1011 | 24 722 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck 10117000 | 17 600 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck 10117000 | 18 040 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Axor Starck 10117000 | 18 480 ₴ |
Змішувач на умивальник Axor Starck без донного клапана, хром (10117000) | 28 023 ₴ |
Additional features tap Axor Starck 10117000:
- Drain set with fixed lid included
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →