BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880E
Videos 5Photos 5 |
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880E chrome pink |
|
Equipped with two knife blocks made of Japanese alloy steel — 30 mm "U" and 40 mm "T" with the ability to install a "zero" fit "Zero Gap".
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880E
All prices 24 →Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO FX7880E | 3 599 ₴ |
BABYLISS PRO FX7880E | 4 133 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки BaByliss Pro FX7880E | 3 649 ₴ |
Тример Babyliss Pro FX7880E | 3 839 ₴ |
BABYLISS PRO FX7880E | 4 133 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880E configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880E |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880E | from 3 199 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7880RGE | from 3 640 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →