BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB8000IE
BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB8000IE |
|
The moisture evaporation level of 5.6 grams per minute allows the device to be used in barber shops and hairdressers. The motor has high performance, as it was developed jointly with Ferrari and equipped with an EDM Technology electro-digital controller.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO 4Artists BAB8000IE
Фен BaByliss PRO (BAB8000IE) | 3 829 ₴ |
Фен BaByliss Pro BAB8000IE SteelFX Ionic | 3 950 ₴ |
BaByliss PRO 4Artists SteelFX професійний фен для волосся з іонізатором Si | 6 000 ₴ |
Фен для волосся BaByliss PRO STEELFX Ionic 2000W HD00018 | 4 091 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →