BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GE
Videos 3Photos 4 |
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GE |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GE
All prices 23 →Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO FX7870GE | 4 189 ₴ |
Тример для бороди та вусів BaByliss Pro FX7870GE Skeleton Gold FX (BAB FX7 | 4 734 ₴ |
BABYLISS PRO FX7870GE SKELETON GOLD FX (BAB FX7870GE) | 4 559 ₴ |
Тример Babyliss Pro FX7870GE Skeleton FX | 4 499 ₴ |
BABYLISS PRO FX7870GE SKELETON GOLD FX (BAB FX7870GE) | 4 559 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870BKE | from 4 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GE | from 4 189 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870GSE | from 4 199 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX7870RE | from 4 189 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →