BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700BKE
Videos 4Photos 5 |
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700BKE |
|
The machine is designed for a chain of barbershops. The service life of the motor is 10,000 hours. Powerful brushless motor with high blade speed. Low noise and vibration. Metal case.
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BaByliss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BaByliss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700BKE
All prices 8 →Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO FX8700BKE | 5 922 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO FX8700BKE | 5 039 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки BaByliss PRO Barber Spirit FX8700BKE | 5 350 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Babyliss Black FX 8700BKE (FX8700BKE) FX8700BKE | 5 100 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки (трімер) Babyliss Pro FX8700BKE Black | 6 560 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700BKE configurations
Price for BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700BKE |
---|---|---|---|---|
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700BKE | from 5 039 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700E | from 4 829 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700GE | from 5 049 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700IE | from 5 319 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700RGE | from 4 939 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BaByliss PRO 4Artists FX8700RE | from 5 039 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →