BALLARINI Salina 75002-823 26 cm
Photos 7 | 4 265 ₴ Buy! Сковорода Ballarini Salina Granitium 26 см (1005122)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Mr. Joe5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
BALLARINI Salina 75002-823 |
|
You can use metal accessories.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BALLARINI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BALLARINI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
BALLARINI Salina 75002-823 configurations
Price for BALLARINI Salina 75002-823 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARINI Salina 75002-808 20 cm | from 3 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BALLARINI Salina 75002-820 24 cm | from 2 948 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BALLARINI Salina 75002-823 26 cm | from 4 265 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BALLARINI Salina 75002-822 28 cm | from 2 767 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →