BASEUS Mini S Digital Display Lightning Cable 10000
Videos 1Photos 11 |
BASEUS Mini S Digital Display Lightning Cable 10000 10000 mAh Lightning 10000 mAh USB C |
|
Compact (case dimensions 100x65x24 mm) BASEUS trademark power bank is a lithium-polymer portable battery with a capacity of 10,000 mAh. Additional features of the model include the built-in Apple Lightning cable, which is designed to charge Apple gadgets. And thanks to a dense braid, it can also act as a carrying strap (in this scenario, the connector itself is hidden inside the case).
Power bank BASEUS Mini S Digital Display Lightning Cable 10000 provides two more interfaces for energizing mobile devices, namely USB A and USB-C. The latter is also suitable for charging the power bank itself. The maximum power for "input" and "output" is the same and reaches 15 watts. Among other pleasant features of the model, the presence of an information display stands out, which shows the charge level in percent. It should also be noted that there are modifications on the market in two versions of the case design (with black or red sidewalls). And if you don’t need a Lightning cable (you don’t use Apple products), then a similar version with a built-in USB-C cable can be of interest.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Mini S Digital Display Lightning Cable 10000
All prices 9 →Повербанк 10000 мАч Lightning USB Type-C Baseus Mini S PPXF-E01 (Черно-кра | 789 ₴ |
Повербанк 10000 мАгод Lightning USB Type-C Baseus Mini S PPXF-E01 | 789 ₴ |
Powerbank Baseus MiniS LCD Display 10000mAh, Input:5V / 2A,5V / 3A(Lightni | 559 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Mini S Digital Display 3A 10000mAh with Lightn | 799 ₴ |
Батарея універсальна Baseus Mini S Digital Display 3A 10000мАч, black (PPX | 1 200 ₴ |
At the end of the day, what else can be found from the power bank - charging the phone, it shows its 15 watts (as of today, after buying a Chinese charger, it says 20 watts, but it shows 10 watts), the day it comes out. Only charge your iPhone .. basically everything. The only downside is that I didn’t take it from the lightning cable, but took it from the type, otherwise I got a puncture. I recommend, brothers, to the greatest extent possible, because maybe for a day someone won’t get tired of it Charging speed, the cable is plugged in and charges well, cool stickers are included in the kit: 3 The decals during the hour of charging the cell appear unevenly (I am careful: you can charge 5% and still gain 5%, or maybe even 10 stand and still not get 5%) kasip0sha UA: use BASEUS Mini S Digital Display USB C Cable 10000 few months |
BASEUS Mini S Digital Display Lightning Cable 10000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Mini S Digital Display Lightning Cable 10000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Mini S Digital Display Lightning Cable 10000 | from 559 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BASEUS Mini S Digital Display USB C Cable 10000 | from 659 ₴ | 7 offers |