BenQ BL2790QT 27 " (9H.LLLLA.TPE)
Photos 9 |
BenQ BL2790QT 27 "
27 "31.5 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy BenQ BL2790QT 27 "
All prices 39 →BenQ 27" BL2790QT (9H.LLLLA.TPE) Black 9H.LLLLA.TPE | 13 647 ₴ |
Монітор 27" BenQ BL2790QT (9H.LLLLA.TPE) | 13 499 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ BL2790QT (9H.LLLLA.TPE) | 13 122 ₴ |
Монітор BenQ BL2790QT (9H.LLLLA.TPE) | 13 388 ₴ |
Монитор BenQ BL2790QT (9H.LLLLA.TPE) | 13 388 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
BenQ BL2790QT configurations
Price for BenQ BL2790QT |
---|---|---|---|---|
BenQ BL2790QT 27 " | from 12 499 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
BenQ BL3290QT 31.5 " | from 16 140 ₴ | 49 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →