Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1100
Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1100 |
|
Removable silicone grips included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Berlinger Haus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Berlinger Haus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1100
All prices 7 →Каструля Berlinger Haus з кришкою 6.8л (BH 1100N) | 2 903 ₴ |
Кастрюля Berlinger Haus с крышкой 6.8л (BH 1100N) | 2 903 ₴ |
Berlinger Haus BH-1100-N | 2 744 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus BH-1100N | 3 335 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1100-N 24 см 6.8 л | 3 284 ₴ |
Каструля алюмінієва Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond 6.8 л 24 см індукційна з | 2 389 ₴ |
Каструля Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1100-N 24 см 6.8 л | 3 009 ₴ |
Had I known it would stink of plastic, I wouldn't have bought it. Convenient shape, displacement of about 6 liters. The rough surface of the inner coating, and the outer one even more, the smell of plastic during the first boiling of water, though then it disappeared. use Berlinger Haus Granit Diamond BH-1100 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →