Besco Majka Nova 120x70 cm
Besco Majka Nova 120x70 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Majka Nova 120x70 cm
All prices 8 →Ванна акрилова Besco Nova 120x70 00000012831 00000006781 | 4 806 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco MAJKA NOVA 120x70 см, 126 літрів, solo WAM-120-PK | 5 225 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MAJKA NOVA 120x70 (00000006781) | 4 982 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MAJKA NOVA 120x70 см/126 л. solo 36328 | 5 225 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Nova 120x70 00000012831 00000006781 | 5 418 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Besco Majka Nova configurations
Price for Besco Majka Nova |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Majka Nova 120x70 cm | from 4 806 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 138x70 cm | from 5 576 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 150x70 cm | from 5 576 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 160x70 cm | from 6 417 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 170x70 cm | from 7 654 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →