Besco Infinity 160x100 cm
Photos 3 |
Besco Infinity 160x100 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Infinity 160x100 cm
All prices 10 →Акрилова ванна Besco Infiniti 160x100 см права (WAI-160-NP) WAI-160-NP | 14 706 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Infiniti 160х100, права (соло), без ніг (#WAI-160-NP) | 14 193 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO INFINITI 160х100 ліва (соло) без ніжок (00000012903) | 13 161 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO INFINITI 160х100 права (соло) без ніжок 36312 | 13 851 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Infinity 160х100 правобічна (NAVARA01331/590823968460 | 13 803 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Besco Infinity configurations
Price for Besco Infinity |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Infinity 150x90 cm | from 10 988 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Besco Infinity 160x100 cm | from 13 161 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Besco Infinity 170x110 cm | from 15 375 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →