Besco Majka Nova 160x70 cm
Besco Majka Nova 160x70 |
|
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Majka Nova 160x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Besco Majka Nova 160х70 (соло), без ніг, mira (#WAM-160-PK) | 6 680 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MAJKA NOVA 160х70 (mira) (00000005182) | 6 417 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MAJKA NOVA 160x70 см. solo без ніжок 36331 | 6 723 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Majka Nova 160х70 (5908239681050) | 6 680 ₴ |
Ванночка акрилова MAJKA NOVA 160X70 БЕСКО польський виробник | 6 872 ₴ |
Besco Majka Nova configurations
Price for Besco Majka Nova |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Majka Nova 120x70 cm | from 4 806 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 138x70 cm | from 5 576 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 150x70 cm | from 5 576 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 160x70 cm | from 6 417 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Besco Majka Nova 170x70 cm | from 7 654 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →