Beurer PS 160 (72530)
Photos 5 |
Beurer PS 160 huge pressureNOT diagnostic |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer PS 160
All prices 31 →BEURER PS 160 | 1 459 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні Beurer PS 160 | 1 683 ₴ |
Весы Beurer PS 160 | 1 459 ₴ |
BEURER PS 160 | 1 459 ₴ |
Підлогові ваги Beurer PS 160 | 1 459 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features scales Beurer PS 160:
- Overload indicator
- Low battery indicator
We recommendCompare using chart →