Biasi RinNOVA LIGHT 24 25.5 kW 230 V
Biasi RinNOVA LIGHT 24 25.5 kW
230 V
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:25.5 kW, area ~ 204 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100, 80/125 mm
DHW temperature:from 35 °С, up to 60 °С
All specifications
Specifications RinNOVA LIGHT 24
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Biasi RinNOVA LIGHT 24 25.5 kW 230 V
All prices 6 →Газовий котел BIASI RINNOVA LIGHT 24 | 23 049 ₴ |
Газовий котел BIASI RINNOVA LIGHT 24 | 22 949 ₴ |
Газовий котел BIASI RINNOVA LIGHT 24 | 22 999 ₴ |
Котел газовий стандартний Biasi RINNOVA LIGHT 24 кВт Turbo | 24 350 ₴ |
Газовый котел Biasi RINNOVA LIGHT 24 кВт Turbo двухконтурный 89959 | 23 299 ₴ |
Biasi Газовий котел Biasi RinNova Light 24 89959 | 24 855 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →