Blanco Fontas 515581
Photos 6 |
Blanco Fontas 515581 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Fontas 515581
All prices 8 →Змішувач Blanco Fontas HD Silgr. Alu metallic (518504) | 9 583 ₴ |
Blanco Fontas chrom 515581 | 18 245 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco Fontas HD Silgranit шампань/хром (518508) | 10 719 ₴ |
Blanco Fontas Silgranit-Look Alumetalik/Chrom (518504) | 20 090 ₴ |
Blanco Fontas Silgranit-Look Jaśmin/Chrom (518507) | 20 213 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
3 2 7 3 |
Handsome in appearance. Poor adjustment of the water temperature (switch to cold - it still flows hot for 5 seconds), splashes all over the sink and kitchen walls, the jet hits in one place. After 2 years of operation, a leak appeared from the drinking water tap. |
beautiful, 2 in 1 - no need for a separate outlet for filtered water after 2 years, the filtered water faucet began to leak. After not tricky manipulations, the leak is eliminated. It is necessary to disassemble the crane box (pick out the red rubber band and pull out the washer with the gasket and the ceramic insert) and seal the ceramic insert (white) at the attachment point. In my case, two pieces of electrical tape glued into the mounting grooves worked. use Blanco Fontas 515581 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
2 out of 19 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Additional features tap Blanco Fontas:
- Plate for stabilizing and increasing the stability of the mixer
- Connection with flexible hoses 450 mm long with 3/8 nut
- 515581 — chrome
- 518507 — chrome/jasmine
- 518508 — chrome/champagne
- 518509 — chrome/sand
- 518512 — chrome/grey beige
- 518513 — chrome/coffee
- 518506 — chrome/white
- 518505 — chrome/grey silk
- 518504 — chrome/alum metallic
- 518503 — chrome/anthracite
- 518808 — chrome/dark rock
We recommendCompare using chart →