Grohe Blue Pure Minta 30590000
Photos 6 |
Grohe Blue Pure Minta 30590000 |
|
Separate watercourses for drinking and tap water. Pull-out spout with aerator.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Blue Pure Minta 30590000
All prices 17 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Blue Pure Minta (колір - чорний матовий), з подач | 15 440 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Blue Pure Minta 30590KF0 phantom black | 20 070 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом та підключенням до фільтру Grohe Blu | 20 070 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Blue Pure Minta, чорний (30590KF0) 30590KF0 | 20 070 ₴ |
Grohe Blue Pure Minta Filtrująca Phantom Black 30590KF0 | 16 240 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →