Paffoni Ringo-West RIN295CR-MET
Photos 4 |
Paffoni Ringo-West RIN295CR-MET |
|
Can be equipped with flexible hose standard G 1/2".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Ringo-West RIN295CR-MET
All prices 17 →Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo чорний матовий RIN295NO-MET на дві води | 16 032 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні, з витяжним виливом та підключенням для фільтрованої во | 12 332 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою та виливом для фільтрованої води PAF | 16 032 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo чорний матовий (RIN295NO-MET) RIN295NO-ME | 16 032 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Paffoni Ringo RIN 295 NO з висувним виливом, чорний RIN | 16 032 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →