Blanco Lanora-F 526179
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Blanco Lanora-F 526179 |
|
In order to save energy, the basic setting of the control lever is set to "cold start". Stabilizing plate for greater mixer stability
The minimum distance between the faucet and the window sash must be 2.5 cm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Lanora-F 526179
All prices 9 →Blanco LANORA-F Колір:нержавіюча сталь 526179 | 7 900 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco LANORA-F 526179 | 6 990 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco LANORA-F нержавіюча сталь | 7 110 ₴ |
BLANCO LANORA-F нержавеющая сталь (526179) | 6 378 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Blanco - 526179 lanora-f | 8 190 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →