Blanco Livia-S 521288
Photos 9 |
Blanco Livia-S 521288 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Livia-S 521288
All prices 23 →Blanco LIVIA-S хром 521288 | 17 180 ₴ |
Змішувач Blanco LIVIA-S хром | 15 804 ₴ |
BLANCO LIVIA-S (526687) золотой сатин | 24 074 ₴ |
BLANCO LIVIA-S хром 521288 | 14 567 ₴ |
Blanco Livia-S Złoty (526687) | 16 960 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Blanco Livia-S 521288:
- Plate for stabilizing and increasing the stability of the mixer
- Connection with flexible hoses 450 mm long with 3/8 nut
We recommendCompare using chart →