Blanco Zenar XL 6S 516948 1000х510
Photos 10 |
Blanco Zenar XL 6S 516948 780х5101000х510 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Zenar XL 6S 516948 1000х510
All prices 373 →Blanco ZENAR XL 6S антрацит 523944 | 20 920 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco ZENAR XL 6 S антрацит чаша праворуч (523964) | 17 790 ₴ |
Blanco ZENAR XL 6 S | 19 206 ₴ |
BLANCO ZENAR XL 6S SILGRANIT® PuraDur® черный (526062) | 17 228 ₴ |
BLANCO ZENAR XL 6S 523979 | 13 883 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Blanco Zenar XL 6S 516948 configurations
Price for Blanco Zenar XL 6S 516948 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Zenar XL 6S Compact 523774 780х510 | from 14 120 ₴ | 116 offers | ||
Blanco Zenar XL 6S 516948 1000х510 | from 13 680 ₴ | 398 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →