Blanco Zia XL 6S 517573 1000x500
Photos 12 |
Blanco Zia XL 6S 517573 780x5001000x500 |
|
The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Zia XL 6S 517573 1000x500
All prices 70 →Blanco ZIA XL 6S антрацит 517568 | 15 210 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco ZIA XL 6 S 527217 | 12 890 ₴ |
Blanco ZIA XL 6 S SILGRANIT | 13 950 ₴ |
Blanco ZIA XL 6S кофе (517577) | 12 514 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - zia xl 6 s (517568) | 15 210 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Blanco Zia XL 6S 517573 configurations
Price for Blanco Zia XL 6S 517573 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Zia XL 6S Compact 523278 780x500 | from 8 381 ₴ | 103 offers | ||
Blanco Zia XL 6S 517573 1000x500 | from 10 500 ₴ | 70 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →