Blanco Zerox 400/400-U 517259 865х440
Blanco Zerox 400/400-U 517259 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Zerox 400/400-U 517259 865х440
All prices 13 →Blanco ZEROX 400/400-U нерж сталь зерк.полір. 521620 | 51 540 ₴ |
Blanco ZEROX 400/400-U | 46 386 ₴ |
BLANCO ZEROX 400/400-U нержавеющая сталь (521620) | 41 609 ₴ |
BLANCO ZEROX 400/400-U (521620) | 42 753 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Blanco Zerox 400/400-U stal polerowana 521620 | 36 613 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →