BLUETTI PowerOak EB180 (PB930647)
Videos 17Photos 8 |
BLUETTI PowerOak EB180 |
|
Charging station. 4 USB A ports, 1 USB-C port. Surges up to 1200W are allowed.
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BLUETTI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BLUETTI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BLUETTI PowerOak EB180
BLUETTI BLUETTI PowerOak EB180 1800Wh 500000mAh 1000W (PB930647) PB930647 | 70 119 ₴ |
Bluetti Eb180 1800Wh/1000W 230V | 42 680 ₴ |
Bluetti Eb180 1800Wh/1000W 230V | 43 747 ₴ |
Bluetti Eb180 1800Wh/1000W 230V | 44 814 ₴ |
Video reviews
BLUETTI PowerOak EB180 configurations
Price for BLUETTI PowerOak EB180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BLUETTI PowerOak EB120 | from 70 119 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BLUETTI PowerOak EB150 | from 32 899 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
BLUETTI PowerOak EB180 | from 42 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BLUETTI PowerOak EB240 | from 34 689 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →