Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET25 DIA71,6
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 12 147 up to 17 482 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 113
Specifications
Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET25 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET25 DIA71,6
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET25 DIA71.6) | 13 099 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET25 DIA71.6 Black Matt 496377 | 14 443 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET25 DIA71.6) Black Matt На замовлення з Євр | 14 328 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W8.5 R18 PCD5x114.3 ET25 DIA71.6 BM | 17 482 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET25 DIA71.6 Mistral Anthracite Polished | 15 451 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET25 DIA71.6 Mistral Anthracite Polished 49 | 14 932 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET25 DIA71.6 Black Matt | 14 945 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE 8,5x18 5x114,3 ET25 DIA71,6 (matt black) (1001163310) | 12 147 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE black matt R18 W8,5 PCD5x114,3 ET25 DIA71,6 ID32167 | 13 969 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar