Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA64,1
Videos 1Photos 14 | from 12 147 up to 17 526 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):64.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Borbet CWE 118
Specifications
Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA64,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CWE 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA64,1
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA64.1 Matt Black | 15 593 ₴ |
Borbet CWE Black Matt (R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA64.1) | 13 099 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET35 DIA64.1) BM На замовлення з Європи. | 16 396 ₴ |
Borbet CWE W8.5 R18 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA64.1 BM | 17 526 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE 8,5x18 5x114,3 ET35 DIA64,1 (matt black) (1001163293) | 12 147 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA64.1 crystal silver | 15 289 ₴ |
Borbet CWE R18 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA64.1 mistral anthracite polished | 16 403 ₴ |
Borbet CWE (8.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET35 DIA64.1) Black Matt На замовлення з Євр | 14 344 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CWE black matt R18 W8,5 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA64,1 ID32172 | 13 969 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar