Borbet LX 8x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,5
Videos 2Photos 9 | from 8 387 up to 9 845 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.5 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Borbet LX 23
Specifications
Borbet LX 8x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet LX 8x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,5
Borbet LX Black Glossy Rim Red (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.5) | 9 399 ₴ |
Borbet LX (8J x 18 5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.5) Black Glossy На замовлення з Євро | 9 845 ₴ |
Диски Borbet LX 8x18 5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,5 (matt black) (1001874174) | 8 635 ₴ |
Borbet LX Black Matt (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.5) | 9 299 ₴ |
Borbet LX Black Matt Silver Spoke Rim (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.5) | 9 599 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar