Borbet V 7x18/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Videos 2Photos 11 | from 8 250 up to 11 270 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Borbet V 30
Specifications
Borbet V 7x18/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet V 7x18/5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1
Литые диски Borbet V R18 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 (crystal silver) 10011 | 8 869 ₴ |
Borbet V R18 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET50 DIA67.1 crystal silver | 8 984 ₴ |
Borbet V 7x18 5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1 S | 8 486 ₴ |
Диски Borbet V 7x18 5x114,3 ET50 DIA67,1 (crystal silver) | 8 880 ₴ |
Borbet V (R18 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA67.1) crystal silver | 8 924 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar