Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:2 J
Number of strokes:5100 bpm
Idle speed:1800 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V, 1, 4 Ah
Weight:2.95 kg
All specifications
Specifications GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33 | 13 800 ₴ |
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33 | 14 145 ₴ |
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33 | 14 490 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0615990M33 | from 13 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911122 | from 7 299 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911121 | from 12 199 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 180-LI Professional 0611911120 | from 4 799 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →